Data Penduduk Berdasarkan Status Perkawinan Kabupaten Sanggau

Kawin

144.730

laki-laki: 73.911
Perempuan: 70.819
Cerai Hidup

2.859

laki-laki: 1.051
Perempuan: 1.808
Cerai Mati

13.772

laki-laki: 3.588
Perempuan: 10.184
Belum Kawin

133.104

laki-laki: 76.362
Perempuan: 56.742
#Desa/Kel.KecamatanKawinCerai MatiCerai HidupBelum Kawin
Bagan AsamToba217362216
BahtaBonti8951008827
Bakti JayaMeliau277301229
Balai BelungaiToba8548714837
Balai InginTayan Hilir8510390
Balai KaranganSekayam4.9994202685.653
Balai SebutJangkang1.39415391.359
Balai TinggiMeliau84510524883
BantaiBonti905836957
Baru LombakMeliau4623411383
BeginjanTayan Hilir9916040829
BelanginKapuas7714922586
Belungai DalamToba507589451
BerakakTayan Hulu571738679
Bereng BerkawatBeduai5054311432
BinjaiTayan Hulu1.447116361.363
BontiBonti9769516904
Botuh LintangKapuas404375302
Bulu BalaBalai4704310412
BungkangSekayam285325308
CempedakTayan Hilir207226209
CowetBalai7037918589
CupangMeliau396369324
DosanParindu375343250
EmbalaParindu1.539134231.175
EmberasTayan Hilir197224167
Empirang UjungBalai4486114465
EmpiyangJangkang1.13311771.174
EmpodisBonti547526172
EmpotoNoyan7059810761
EnggadaiMeliau651578509
EngkahanSekayam248601950
EngkasanTayan Hulu6605915636
EngkodeMukok1.1361019889
EntakaiKapuas93310118752
EntikongEntikong2.110169612.358
GunamParindu454464356
Harapan MakmurMeliau493419371
HibunParindu8896935679
HilirBalai1.159123241.167
IdasNoyan73614815988
InggisMukok7298410633
Jangkang BenuaJangkang1.170159111.323
JanjangTayan Hulu241028
KambongKapuas407462328
KampuhBonti1.277101221.047
Kampung BaruToba702578716
KasromegoBeduai1.315143321.259
KawatTayan Hilir356407378
KebaduBalai1.163128221.067
KedakasTayan Hulu7816211637
KedukulMukok1.328152341.266
KelompuKembayan4398419485
KenamanSekayam7004220508
KetoriJangkang8241143874
Kuala BuayanMeliau1.064668862
Kuala DuaKembayan1.394114271.222
Kuala RosanMeliau597394499
KunyilMeliau1.473120171.275
LalangMeliau392325323
LalangTayan Hilir286129
LapeKapuas757558546
Layak OmangMukok5254710471
Lintang KapuasKapuas83210814714
Lintang PelamanKapuas9068112746
Lubuk SabukSekayam7007013648
LumutToba1.245118161.067
MajelBonti7199912642
Maju KaryaParindu1.0828517799
Mak KawingBalai91111019787
MalenggangSekayam5553916581
MandongTayan Hulu542132
Maringin JayaParindu5003611423
MaritaParindu6911555
Mawang MudaBeduai828903907
Melawi MakmurMeliau7679018636
Meliau HilirMeliau2.255226542.232
Meliau HuluMeliau2.071207392.137
MelobokMeliau1.2809851.172
MelugaiTayan Hilir6789610627
MengkiangKapuas8449214704
MenyaboTayan Hulu8996911875
MeranggauMeliau309685296
MobuiKembayan6347414511
Mukti JayaMeliau443133
Nanga BiangKapuas1.318130321.073
NekanEntikong1.21111717975
NoyanNoyan5276612554
Padi KayeBalai80411219742
Pala PasangEntikong51670430
Palem JayaParindu9558719791
Pampang DuaMeliau9358614755
PanaKapuas871574731
Pandan SembuatTayan Hulu1.613124261.399
Pandu RayaParindu249293178
PedalamanTayan Hilir99810018888
PengadangSekayam7539431703
PenyeladiKapuas1.0698213835
PenyelimauKapuas1.0916715863
Penyelimau JayaKapuas414378261
Peruan DalamTayan Hulu1.0417516834
PisangJangkang1.00310491.114
Pulau Tayan UtaraTayan Hilir242413210
Pusat DamaiParindu1.0337331984
RahayuParindu579488509
RambinKapuas710585447
Raut MuaraSekayam485312505
RiyaiTayan Hulu411523388
SamiBonti437545369
SansatToba6015314518
SapeJangkang2.135192221.806
SebaraParindu11926399
SebembanTayan Hilir12518193
SebongkuhKembayan4981922482
SebuduhKembayan85710220840
Sei AlaiKapuas904887686
Sei DanginNoyan1.194149211.308
Sei MawangMukok1.376153271.176
Sei MawangKapuas1.1179715977
Sei TekamSekayam1.00938161.069
SejotangTayan Hilir7117358
SejuahKembayan1.089144241.079
SelampungJangkang8135416624
SemangetEntikong87110221903
Semanggis RayaMukok3572310256
SemayangKembayan403544337
SemerangkaiKapuas1.545125231.275
SemirauJangkang906718902
SemombatJangkang751743813
SemoncolBalai6238012554
SemonganNoyan224492250
SemuntaiMukok6817111604
SenyabangBalai1.07310422946
Serambai JayaMukok432385312
SosokTayan Hulu1.610107301.670
SotokSekayam6778815655
SubahTayan Hilir3204311345
Suka GerundiParindu270337220
Suka MulyaParindu1.58056441.362
Sungai BatuKapuas245190196
Sungai IlaiBeduai1.557129241.474
Sungai JamanTayan Hilir1.2309213968
Sungai KembayauMeliau467555374
Sungai MayamMeliau8899517840
Sungai MuntikKapuas1.24511391.059
Suruh TembawangEntikong9759221.238
TaeBalai7267819631
TanapKembayan8927923875
TanggungJangkang1.29197161.102
Tanjung BungaKembayan446386410
Tanjung BunutTayan Hilir282292237
Tanjung MerpatiKembayan2.806225662.812
Tapang DulangKapuas361114270
Tebang BenuaTayan Hilir6028017586
Temiang MaliBalai91713729851
Temiang TabaBalai92412018958
TerajuToba1.45490341.287
TeratiJangkang961768914
Thang RayaBeduai8606212828
Tri MulyaMukok1.233127261.073
Tunggal BhaktiKembayan89811329649
Tunggul BoyokBonti8629212708
UpeBonti1.293110201.066