Data Keluarga (KK) Kabupaten Sanggau

Keluarga (KK) Kabupaten Sanggau
Total Keluarga
90.703
Miskin
18.524
Tidak Miskin
72.179
RTLH
19
#Desa/Kel.KecamatanTotal KKMiskinTidak MiskinRTLH
1Bagan AsamToba14852960
2BahtaBonti571864850
3Bakti JayaMeliau164121520
4Balai BelungaiToba5511813700
5Balai InginTayan Hilir5919400
6Balai KaranganSekayam3.4115722.8390
7Balai SebutJangkang8703764940
8Balai TinggiMeliau543255180
9BantaiBonti565794860
10Baru LombakMeliau277322450
11BeginjanTayan Hilir5841044800
12BelanginKapuas4731003730
13Belungai DalamToba330342960
14BerakakTayan Hulu375703050
15Bereng BerkawatBeduai3051401650
16BinjaiTayan Hulu8931347590
17BontiBonti6351754600
18Botuh LintangKapuas2481231250
19Bulu BalaBalai258174840
20BungkangSekayam197391580
21CempedakTayan Hilir166151510
22CowetBalai400223780
23CupangMeliau233511820
24DosanParindu207481590
25EmbalaParindu871718000
26EmberasTayan Hilir12671190
27Empirang UjungBalai274372370
28EmpiyangJangkang6922434490
29EmpodisBonti514504640
30EmpotoNoyan4993051940
31EnggadaiMeliau3771082690
32EngkahanSekayam3231771460
33EngkasanTayan Hulu3991922070
34EngkodeMukok6572254320
35EntakaiKapuas5632223410
36EntikongEntikong1.28821.2860
37GunamParindu284502340
38Harapan MakmurMeliau3005824210
39HibunParindu509914180
40HilirBalai7592255340
41IdasNoyan5362392970
42InggisMukok453334200
43Jangkang BenuaJangkang762665970
44JanjangTayan Hulu143110
45KambongKapuas238531850
46KampuhBonti7551705850
47Kampung BaruToba433783550
48KasromegoBeduai8521207320
49KawatTayan Hilir22402240
50KebaduBalai659106490
51KedakasTayan Hulu466554110
52KedukulMukok8901147760
53KelompuKembayan324272970
54KenamanSekayam44384350
55KetoriJangkang5634361270
56Kuala BuayanMeliau6401434970
57Kuala DuaKembayan836897470
58Kuala RosanMeliau3321002320
59KunyilMeliau911698420
60LalangMeliau23712360
61LalangTayan Hilir220220
62LapeKapuas448464020
63Layak OmangMukok311532580
64Lintang KapuasKapuas520574630
65Lintang PelamanKapuas524574670
66Lubuk SabukSekayam4551283270
67LumutToba7571226350
68MajelBonti517484690
69Maju KaryaParindu60746030
70Mak KawingBalai514954190
71MalenggangSekayam3251341910
72MandongTayan Hulu273240
73Maringin JayaParindu301232780
74MaritaParindu4519260
75Mawang MudaBeduai5021923100
76Melawi MakmurMeliau519844353
77Meliau HilirMeliau1.440561.3841
78Meliau HuluMeliau1.3685118570
79MelobokMeliau843238200
80MelugaiTayan Hilir4201093110
81MengkiangKapuas5411044370
82MenyaboTayan Hulu48794780
83MeranggauMeliau223137860
84MobuiKembayan395313640
85Mukti JayaMeliau296230
86Nanga BiangKapuas8431476961
87NekanEntikong743966470
88NoyanNoyan3571951620
89Padi KayeBalai481364450
90Pala PasangEntikong2841431410
91Palem JayaParindu56305630
92Pampang DuaMeliau55705570
93PanaKapuas513964170
94Pandan SembuatTayan Hulu923588650
95Pandu RayaParindu156311250
96PedalamanTayan Hilir681576240
97PengadangSekayam5711134580
98PenyeladiKapuas679945850
99PenyelimauKapuas6221145080
100Penyelimau JayaKapuas239172220
101Peruan DalamTayan Hulu56985610
102PisangJangkang6402843560
103Pulau Tayan UtaraTayan Hilir17321710
104Pusat DamaiParindu6511884630
105RahayuParindu327392880
106RambinKapuas4661732930
107Raut MuaraSekayam38933860
108RiyaiTayan Hulu2441401040
109SamiBonti282202620
110SansatToba42054150
111SapeJangkang1.2352709650
112SebaraParindu9621750
113SebembanTayan Hilir8434500
114SebongkuhKembayan325362890
115SebuduhKembayan518554630
116Sei AlaiKapuas5641923720
117Sei DanginNoyan7921906020
118Sei MawangMukok8832476360
119Sei MawangKapuas697916061
120Sei TekamSekayam575645110
121SejotangTayan Hilir5327260
122SejuahKembayan7041265780
123SelampungJangkang4743181560
124SemangetEntikong5931604330
125Semanggis RayaMukok217122050
126SemayangKembayan264881760
127SemerangkaiKapuas9661288380
128SemirauJangkang5333252080
129SemombatJangkang438392460
130SemoncolBalai405563490
131SemonganNoyan175126490
132SemuntaiMukok621365850
133SenyabangBalai620335870
134Serambai JayaMukok255132420
135SosokTayan Hulu94509450
136SotokSekayam4571023550
137SubahTayan Hilir217142030
138Suka GerundiParindu15241480
139Suka MulyaParindu9651588070
140Sungai BatuKapuas144261180
141Sungai IlaiBeduai9253295960
142Sungai JamanTayan Hilir724466780
143Sungai KembayauMeliau2911001910
144Sungai MayamMeliau57915780
145Sungai MuntikKapuas770237470
146Suruh TembawangEntikong606735330
147TaeBalai4231402830
148TanapKembayan550335170
149TanggungJangkang7431625810
150Tanjung BungaKembayan25432510
151Tanjung BunutTayan Hilir180231570
152Tanjung MerpatiKembayan1.7542411.5130
153Tapang DulangKapuas20141970
154Tebang BenuaTayan Hilir408673410
155Temiang MaliBalai5541144400
156Temiang TabaBalai561934680
157TerajuToba8671277400
158TeratiJangkang5482463020
159Thang RayaBeduai5411523890
160Tri MulyaMukok759736860
161Tunggal BhaktiKembayan589375520
162Tunggul BoyokBonti5101623480
163UpeBonti7383473912